Class of 2014

Arthur Anthony                                  Locke Lord LLP

LaVone Arthur                                   Baylor Health Care System

Julie Bagley                                      Junior League of Dallas, Inc.

Tynesia Boyea-Robinson              Reliance Methods

Aaron Bujnowski                             Texas Health Resources

Cheryl Camin Murray                      Winstead PC

Celina Cardenas                             Atmos Energy Corporation

David Carroll                                    Jones Lang LaSalle

Will Cobb                                          PwC

Adam Connatser                             Patton Boggs LLP

Gay Donnell                                      Lee Park & Arlington Hall Conservancy

Marissa Fontanez                            Dave Perry-Miller & Associates

Michael Gagne                                 IBM

James Gilchrist                               SEI- Dallas LLC

Allyn Giles                                         Oncor

Benjamin Glispie                            JPMorgan Chase

Zarin Gracey                                     City of Dallas

Frank Grassler                                 UT Southwestern Medical Center

James Gregg                                   Austin Industries

Paul Hain                                          Blue Cross Blue Shield of Texas

William Hall                                      Dallas Area Habitat for Humanity

Parker Hamilton                              Frost

Kristen Howell                                 Salesmanship Club of Dallas

Shannon Huggins                          Methodist Health System

Steve Idoux                                       Lockton Dunning Benefits

Christine Jha                                   Ernst & Young LLP

Nathan Johnson                             Spector & Johnson, PLLC

Andrea Kirsten-Coleman              The Cooper Institute

John Kiser                                        Southern Methodist University

Loren Koziol                                     UBS Wealth Management

Jay Krishnaswamy                         Tenet Healthcare Corporation

John Lang                                        TXU Energy

Leonor Marquez                              Los Barrios Unidos Community Clinic

Dustin Marshall                               Hazel's Hot Shot

John Mazey                                       Jones Day

Michael McCabe                              Munck Wilson Mandala, LLP

Nathen McEown                              Whitley Penn LLP

Sonja McGill                                     HMS

Kim Miers                                         Littler Mendelson

Jennifer Morris                                Carrington Coleman

Prentis Murphy                                Deloitte LLP

Christopher Poteet                         Freese & Nichols, Inc

Chad Prochaska                             Turner Construction Company

Dora Ramirez                                  Wells Fargo

Jim Roberts                                     GE Capital

Tanya Sanders                                Bank of America

Glenn Singleton                              Gardere Wynne Sewell LLP

Brandon Steinmann                       DFW Airport

Whitney Strauss                              March of Dimes

Juan Suarez                                     Southwest Airlines Co.

Debra Brennan Tagg                      Brennan Financial Services

John Torres                                      Citibank, N.A.

John Turner                                      Haynes and Boone LLP

Victor Vital                                         Greenberg Traurig, LLP

Peter Wahl                                        Jackson Walker L.L.P.

Paige Westhoff                                 Futurestep, a Korn/Ferry International company

Lee Zethraus                                    Hunt Consolidated, Inc.